Kolorystyka
LZS ZAWADA obrazek
Terminarz
img
Wybierz sezon: 
Kolejka 1 (24-08-2014 17:00)
LZS Pokrzywnica
3 - 2
KS Twardawa
23-08-2014 16:00
Sparta Zawiszyce
4 - 1
LZS Rzepce
LZS Stare Kotkowice
1 - 2
LZS Zawada
Głubczyce Sady
3 - 0
Benfica Klisino
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
1 - 9
LZS II Walce
LZS Rozkochów
5 - 1
Victoria Pomorzowice
24-08-2014 14:00
Polonia Gościęcin
6 - 0
Racławia II Racławice


Kolejka 2 (31-08-2014 17:00)
LZS Zawada
0 - 2
LZS Rzepce
31-08-2014 14:00
Racławia II Racławice
1 - 2
Sparta Zawiszyce
KS Twardawa
1 - 2
Polonia Gościęcin
Victoria Pomorzowice
0 - 3
LZS Pokrzywnica
LZS II Walce
3 - 0
LZS Rozkochów
Benfica Klisino
5 - 3
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
LZS Stare Kotkowice
1 - 3
Głubczyce Sady


Kolejka 3 (07-09-2014 16:30)
LZS Rzepce
3 - 0
Racławia II Racławice
06-09-2014 17:00
Polonia Gościęcin
3 - 0
Victoria Pomorzowice
06-09-2014 16:30
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
3 - 3
LZS Stare Kotkowice
06-09-2014 16:30
Głubczyce Sady
6 - 0
LZS Zawada
LZS Rozkochów
9 - 2
Benfica Klisino
06-09-2014 14:00
LZS Pokrzywnica
1 - 3
LZS II Walce
Sparta Zawiszyce
2 - 1
KS Twardawa


Kolejka 4 (14-09-2014 16:00)
LZS Zawada
0 - 2
Racławia II Racławice
KS Twardawa
3 - 3
LZS Rzepce
Victoria Pomorzowice
2 - 2
Sparta Zawiszyce
LZS II Walce
0 - 2
Polonia Gościęcin
Benfica Klisino
2 - 2
LZS Pokrzywnica
LZS Stare Kotkowice
0 - 8
LZS Rozkochów
Głubczyce Sady
6 - 0
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice


Kolejka 5 (21-09-2014 16:00)
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
4 - 1
LZS Zawada
20-09-2014 16:00
LZS Rzepce
2 - 1
Victoria Pomorzowice
21-09-2014 14:00
Racławia II Racławice
2 - 4
KS Twardawa
Polonia Gościęcin
1 - 2
Benfica Klisino
LZS Pokrzywnica
4 - 0
LZS Stare Kotkowice
LZS Rozkochów
1 - 1
Głubczyce Sady
Sparta Zawiszyce
1 - 3
LZS II Walce


Kolejka 6 (28-09-2014 15:00)
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
1 - 1
LZS Rozkochów
27-09-2014 15:00
Głubczyce Sady
2 - 1
LZS Pokrzywnica
LZS Stare Kotkowice
0 - 5
Polonia Gościęcin
Benfica Klisino
2 - 1
Sparta Zawiszyce
LZS II Walce
1 - 2
LZS Rzepce
Victoria Pomorzowice
5 - 2
Racławia II Racławice
LZS Zawada
2 - 2
KS Twardawa
28-09-2014 14:00


Kolejka 7 (05-10-2014 15:00)
Polonia Gościęcin
1 - 1
Głubczyce Sady
04-10-2014 15:00
LZS Rozkochów
4 - 3
LZS Zawada
05-10-2014 14:00
LZS Pokrzywnica
5 - 1
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
Sparta Zawiszyce
5 - 1
LZS Stare Kotkowice
LZS Rzepce
5 - 3
Benfica Klisino
05-10-2014 14:00
Racławia II Racławice
0 - 8
LZS II Walce
KS Twardawa
2 - 0
Victoria Pomorzowice


Kolejka 8 (12-10-2014 15:00)
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
0 - 5
Polonia Gościęcin
11-10-2014 15:00
LZS Zawada
2 - 0
Victoria Pomorzowice
11-10-2014 14:00
LZS II Walce
1 - 1
KS Twardawa
Benfica Klisino
5 - 1
Racławia II Racławice
LZS Stare Kotkowice
2 - 3
LZS Rzepce
Głubczyce Sady
4 - 3
Sparta Zawiszyce
LZS Rozkochów
3 - 2
LZS Pokrzywnica


Kolejka 9 (19-10-2014 15:00)
Polonia Gościęcin
3 - 0
LZS Rozkochów
18-10-2014 15:00
LZS Pokrzywnica
1 - 1
LZS Zawada
Sparta Zawiszyce
3 - 0
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
LZS Rzepce
0 - 0
Głubczyce Sady
19-10-2014 14:00
Racławia II Racławice
5 - 1
LZS Stare Kotkowice
KS Twardawa
1 - 0
Benfica Klisino
Victoria Pomorzowice
0 - 18
LZS II Walce


Kolejka 10 (26-10-2014 13:30)
Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
1 - 2
LZS Rzepce
25-10-2014 13:30
LZS Zawada
0 - 3
LZS II Walce
Benfica Klisino
5 - 3
Victoria Pomorzowice
LZS Stare Kotkowice
1 - 2
KS Twardawa
Głubczyce Sady
3 - 1
Racławia II Racławice
LZS Rozkochów
3 - 0
Sparta Zawiszyce
LZS Pokrzywnica
3 - 3
Polonia Gościęcin
img